Skip to content

696 pieces, XS to 3XL, median $19.99

Acelittbeauty in comfort, grace in detail

Womenswear studio

  1. Home
  2. Occasion dresses
  3. Blue One Shoulder Mesh Mini Dress Summer Fashion 2026 Sleeveless
Blue One Shoulder Mesh Mini Dress Summer Fashion 2026 Sleeveless

Studio photo of the blue colourway. The listing carries the full photo set, including the model shots.

Blue One Shoulder Mesh Mini Dress Summer Fashion 2026 Sleeveless

No ratings on this colourway yet

Blue botanical patterning across translucent stretch mesh defines this sleeveless cocktail dress. Constructed with generous gathers through the body and a slanted neckline, the mini silhouette provides comfortable give for warm-weather parties. Pair it with metallic jewelry and heels for celebrations or evening dinners.

$29.99

5 of 5 sizes in stock when we last checked. Pick one to see its price.

Pick a size

Inches for every size are in the chart further down.

Check price and buy

Same cut, other colours

16 colourways

These share one pattern and one review pool, so the fit notes carry over. Only the dye lot and the price change.

What you are getting

Blue botanical mesh textile
A blend of ninety-five percent polyester and five percent elastane gives this mesh exterior light stretch and responsive shape recovery. The fabric lays smoothly over the soft inner lining for full coverage that stays breathable.
Asymmetric one-shoulder strap
The single-strap neckline exposes one shoulder for an open summer profile. Cut sleeveless and clean, the diagonal band rests securely in place without pinching or slipping down during movement.
All-over ruched bodycon profile
Delicate gathers travel through the entire length of the garment to produce soft horizontal pleats across the midriff and hips. The fitted hemline ends at mid-thigh to allow a free, comfortable stride.
Gentle machine laundering routine
Place the dress in a mesh laundry bag and run it through a standard cold water cycle. The durable synthetic yarns retain their clear blue print without fading, drying swiftly on a standard hanger.

From the label

Fabric
95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
Colour
Blue
Care
Machine Wash
Closure
Pull On
Origin
Imported
Room
Party & Occasion Dresses
Price when checked
$29.99

Measurements for this piece

6 rows

Straight from the label on this listing. These are body measurements in inches, not the flat measurements of the garment.

Size finder

Type what you measure and the finder reads the chart below for you.

Brand SizeUSABust (in)Waist (in)Length (in)Shoulder (in)
X-Small2--429.922.132.411.9
Small4--631.92433.112.9
Medium8--1033.92633.813.3
Large12--1435.827.934.514.1
X-Large16--183931.135.214.9
2X-Large18--2042.134.235.515.7

Listing notes

  • Premium Fabric: Crafted From A High Quality, Stretchy And Soft Material, Offering A Comfortable And Flattering Fit That Hugs Your Curves In All The Right Places
  • Sexy Design: The Off Shoulder Neckline And Bodycon Silhouette Highlight Your Shoulders And Figure For A Sexy And Stylish Look That Is Sure To Turn Heads At Any Summer Event
  • Speial Floral: Featuring A Vibrant Floral Print, This Dress Exudes A Fashionable And On Trend Vibe, Perfect For Making A Trendy Statement And Standing Out From The Crowd
  • Easy To Match: Pair This Dress With Strappy Heels, Statement Earrings, And A Clutch For A Glamorous And Chic Ensemble That Will Make You Feel Confident And Stylish
  • Versatile Occasions: Whether You're Attending A Summer Wedding, A Cocktail Party, A Date Night, Or A Night Out With Friends, This Dress Is Suitable For A Range Of Occasions Where You Want To Look And Feel Your Best

Also in occasion dresses

See all 138

$29.99 when we last looked

Sizes and stock change through the day. The live listing has both.

Open the listing