Skip to content

696 pieces, XS to 3XL, median $19.99

Acelittbeauty in comfort, grace in detail

Womenswear studio

  1. Home
  2. Occasion dresses
  3. Rose Fashion 2026 Summer Floral Off Shoulder Bodycon Dress
Rose Fashion 2026 Summer Floral Off Shoulder Bodycon Dress

Studio photo of the rose colourway. The listing carries the full photo set, including the model shots.

Rose Fashion 2026 Summer Floral Off Shoulder Bodycon Dress

No ratings on this colourway yet

Blended from soft polyester and elastane, this cocktail mini dress hugs close through the torso and hips. The off-shoulder neckline leaves collarbones open for warm evenings, while allover rose florals provide vivid seasonal color. Pack it in a weekender bag for summer weddings, date nights, and outdoor celebrations.

$29.99

2 of 2 sizes in stock when we last checked. Pick one to see its price.

Pick a size

Inches for every size are in the chart further down.

Check price and buy

Same cut, other colours

16 colourways

These share one pattern and one review pool, so the fit notes carry over. Only the dye lot and the price change.

What you are getting

Rose floral knit
Constructed from ninety-five percent polyester and five percent elastane, this lightweight cloth delivers smooth four-way elasticity. The material feels gentle on the skin, holds its form through hours of wear, and recovers easily after every stretch.
Shoulder baring collarline
An off-shoulder band sits comfortably across the upper arms, creating an open frame for necklaces and drop earrings. Elastic along the neckline helps the fold stay securely in place as you walk and socialize.
Close cocktail mini cut
Tailored in a classic bodycon silhouette, the dress follows the natural lines of the frame down to an above-knee hem. The short length allows for an easy, unrestricted stride when paired with strappy heels or flats.
Easy packing and washing
This piece folds down flat into luggage without gathering stubborn creases during flights or road trips. Run it through a regular machine cycle at home for quick refresh between dinner dates and weekend events.

From the label

Fabric
95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
Colour
Rose
Care
Machine Wash
Closure
Pull On
Origin
Imported
Room
Party & Occasion Dresses
Price when checked
$29.99

Measurements for this piece

6 rows

Straight from the label on this listing. These are body measurements in inches, not the flat measurements of the garment.

Size finder

Type what you measure and the finder reads the chart below for you.

Brand SizeUSABust (in)Waist (in)Length (in)Shoulder (in)
X-Small2--429.922.132.411.9
Small4--631.92433.112.9
Medium8--1033.92633.813.3
Large12--1435.827.934.514.1
X-Large16--183931.135.214.9
2X-Large18--2042.134.235.515.7

Listing notes

  • Premium Fabric: Crafted From A High Quality, Stretchy And Soft Material, Offering A Comfortable And Flattering Fit That Hugs Your Curves In All The Right Places
  • Sexy Design: The Off Shoulder Neckline And Bodycon Silhouette Highlight Your Shoulders And Figure For A Sexy And Stylish Look That Is Sure To Turn Heads At Any Summer Event
  • Speial Floral: Featuring A Vibrant Floral Print, This Dress Exudes A Fashionable And On Trend Vibe, Perfect For Making A Trendy Statement And Standing Out From The Crowd
  • Easy To Match: Pair This Dress With Strappy Heels, Statement Earrings, And A Clutch For A Glamorous And Chic Ensemble That Will Make You Feel Confident And Stylish
  • Versatile Occasions: Whether You're Attending A Summer Wedding, A Cocktail Party, A Date Night, Or A Night Out With Friends, This Dress Is Suitable For A Range Of Occasions Where You Want To Look And Feel Your Best

Also in occasion dresses

See all 138

$29.99 when we last looked

Sizes and stock change through the day. The live listing has both.

Open the listing