Skip to content

696 pieces, XS to 3XL, median $19.99

Acelittbeauty in comfort, grace in detail

Womenswear studio

  1. Home
  2. Occasion dresses
  3. Rose One Shoulder Mesh Mini Dress Summer Fashion 2026 Sleeveless
Rose One Shoulder Mesh Mini Dress Summer Fashion 2026 Sleeveless

Studio photo of the rose colourway. The listing carries the full photo set, including the model shots.

Rose One Shoulder Mesh Mini Dress Summer Fashion 2026 Sleeveless

No ratings on this colourway yet

Soft rose tones and a painterly botanical print define this fitted one-shoulder mini dress. The stretch mesh fabric is gathered throughout the body, creating gentle ruching that moves easily with you while keeping its close cut. It suits summer weddings as a guest, cocktail hours, and weekend dinner reservations.

$29.99

5 of 5 sizes in stock when we last checked. Pick one to see its price.

Pick a size

Inches for every size are in the chart further down.

Check price and buy

Same cut, other colours

16 colourways

These share one pattern and one review pool, so the fit notes carry over. Only the dye lot and the price change.

What you are getting

Mesh and stretch knit
The blend of ninety-five percent polyester and five percent elastane offers generous stretch with a smooth hand. A soft inner lining keeps the outer mesh layer comfortable against your skin all evening.
Asymmetrical neckline and cut
The single shoulder strap leaves the opposite collarbone bare, balancing the fitted mini-length hemline. The bodycon silhouette hugs close through the torso and hips without restricting movement.
Ruched floral detailing
Fine gathering down the sides creates intentional horizontal gathers that softly diffuse the rose floral print. This textural finish adds visual depth while maintaining a secure, tailored look throughout.
Care and styling notes
Machine wash on a gentle cycle and hang to dry for easy upkeep. Style it with strappy sandals and a small clutch for evening events, or add a light jacket for breezy outdoor celebrations.

From the label

Fabric
95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
Colour
Rose
Care
Machine Wash
Closure
Pull On
Origin
Imported
Room
Party & Occasion Dresses
Price when checked
$29.99

Measurements for this piece

6 rows

Straight from the label on this listing. These are body measurements in inches, not the flat measurements of the garment.

Size finder

Type what you measure and the finder reads the chart below for you.

Brand SizeUSABust (in)Waist (in)Length (in)Shoulder (in)
X-Small2--429.922.132.411.9
Small4--631.92433.112.9
Medium8--1033.92633.813.3
Large12--1435.827.934.514.1
X-Large16--183931.135.214.9
2X-Large18--2042.134.235.515.7

Listing notes

  • Premium Fabric: Crafted From A High Quality, Stretchy And Soft Material, Offering A Comfortable And Flattering Fit That Hugs Your Curves In All The Right Places
  • Sexy Design: The Off Shoulder Neckline And Bodycon Silhouette Highlight Your Shoulders And Figure For A Sexy And Stylish Look That Is Sure To Turn Heads At Any Summer Event
  • Speial Floral: Featuring A Vibrant Floral Print, This Dress Exudes A Fashionable And On Trend Vibe, Perfect For Making A Trendy Statement And Standing Out From The Crowd
  • Easy To Match: Pair This Dress With Strappy Heels, Statement Earrings, And A Clutch For A Glamorous And Chic Ensemble That Will Make You Feel Confident And Stylish
  • Versatile Occasions: Whether You're Attending A Summer Wedding, A Cocktail Party, A Date Night, Or A Night Out With Friends, This Dress Is Suitable For A Range Of Occasions Where You Want To Look And Feel Your Best

Also in occasion dresses

See all 138

$29.99 when we last looked

Sizes and stock change through the day. The live listing has both.

Open the listing