Skip to content

696 pieces, XS to 3XL, median $19.99

Acelittbeauty in comfort, grace in detail

Womenswear studio

  1. Home
  2. Occasion dresses
  3. Multicolor Sexy Sleeveless Tie Dye Hollow Out Twist Front Bodycon
Multicolor Sexy Sleeveless Tie Dye Hollow Out Twist Front Bodycon

Studio photo of the multicolor colourway. The listing carries the full photo set, including the model shots.

Multicolor Sexy Sleeveless Tie Dye Hollow Out Twist Front Bodycon

★★★★☆4.2 out of 5 from 14,206 ratings

Bright tie-dye tones splash across this fitted sleeveless mini dress. A center twist forms a breezy midsection opening, while gathered seams contour the wrap-style skirt. Stretchy, featherlight jersey keeps things comfortable through late-night resort parties and cruise deck walks.

$27.99

1 of 2 sizes in stock when we last checked. Pick one to see its price.

Pick a size

Inches for every size are in the chart further down.

Check price and buy

Same cut, other colours

12 colourways

These share one pattern and one review pool, so the fit notes carry over. Only the dye lot and the price change.

What you are getting

Tie-dye jersey blend
Blended from ninety-five percent polyester and five percent spandex, this lightweight cloth delivers reliable four-way stretch. It retains its snug form throughout hours of dancing and packs down small in any travel bag.
Twisted bodice cutout
A gathered twist anchors the top of the garment, opening into a small peekaboo cutout along the upper torso. Broad sleeveless straps provide dependable support without pinching the shoulders.
Ruched wrap silhouette
Horizontal gathers ripple down both side seams, providing rich surface texture across the hips and midsection. The short wrap-style skirt hits at upper thigh for unrestricted walking.
Washer friendly upkeep
Clean this party piece right in your regular household wash cycle on cold. The synthetic fibers hold their rich multicolored dye without fading and dry quickly on a standard hanger.

From the label

Fabric
95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Colour
Multicolor
Care
Machine Wash
Closure
Pull On
Origin
Imported
Room
Party & Occasion Dresses
Price when checked
$27.99

Measurements for this piece

6 rows

Straight from the label on this listing. These are body measurements in inches, not the flat measurements of the garment.

Size finder

Type what you measure and the finder reads the chart below for you.

Brand SizeUS SizeBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Shoulder (in)Hem (in)Back Length (in)
X-Small0-229.922.133.511.914.432.4
Small4-631.92435.412.415.333.1
Medium8-1033.92637.412.916.333.8
Large12-1435.827.939.413.317.334.5
X-Large16-184031.142.514.118.935.2
2X-Large20-2242.134.245.714.920.535.9

Listing notes

  • Features: Solid design, Hollow-out, front twist, ruched, bodycon wrap dress
  • Summer mini dress, casual dress features with bodycon, sleeveless, hollow out and ruched
  • Unique: Hollow out design with soft fabric shows your charming taste; slim style beautify your arms and legs; flattering ruched design more classic and elegant to you
  • Occasion: This mini dress is perfect for beach, vacation, cruise, resort wear, cocktail, party, night club, wedding guest, evening, dating
  • This summer beach mini dress is made of comfortable, stretchy and lightweight fabric; Machine washable

Also in occasion dresses

See all 138

$27.99 when we last looked

Sizes and stock change through the day. The live listing has both.

Open the listing