Skip to content

696 pieces, XS to 3XL, median $19.99

Acelittbeauty in comfort, grace in detail

Womenswear studio

  1. Home
  2. Occasion dresses
  3. Pink Summer Off the Shoulder Dresses for 2026 Floral Ruched
Pink Summer Off the Shoulder Dresses for 2026 Floral Ruched

Studio photo of the pink colourway. The listing carries the full photo set, including the model shots.

Pink Summer Off the Shoulder Dresses for 2026 Floral Ruched

No ratings on this colourway yet

Pink floral motifs sweep across this body-hugging mini dress, designed with an open-shoulder neckline and textured gathering down the length. Spandex-rich jersey provides a flexible fit that holds its shape all evening. Style it with delicate heels for cocktail hours, resort parties, and summer receptions.

$25.99

5 of 5 sizes in stock when we last checked. Pick one to see its price.

Pick a size

Inches for every size are in the chart further down.

Check price and buy

Same cut, other colours

16 colourways

These share one pattern and one review pool, so the fit notes carry over. Only the dye lot and the price change.

What you are getting

Pink botanical jersey
Blended from 95 percent polyester and 5 percent elastane, this supple knit yields flexible stretch and consistent shape recovery. The fabric breathes comfortably during balmy outdoor celebrations and resists wrinkling in a luggage bag.
Open shoulder neckline band
The wide elasticized bardot neckline rests neatly across the upper arms and collarbone without slipping. This bared cut highlights jewelry and stays put while you walk, mingle, or take a turn across the dance floor.
Allover gathered contour
Dense gathers run throughout the torso to create fluid horizontal texture over the waist and hips. The close bodycon cut terminates in a short hemline that gives legs complete freedom of movement.
Quick machine laundering
Routine home care is simple with a standard cold wash cycle. The polyester blend releases stains easily, dries fast on a hanger, and requires zero steam or ironing before your next formal outing.

From the label

Fabric
95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
Colour
Pink
Care
Machine Wash
Closure
Pull On
Origin
Imported
Room
Party & Occasion Dresses
Price when checked
$25.99

Measurements for this piece

6 rows

Straight from the label on this listing. These are body measurements in inches, not the flat measurements of the garment.

Size finder

Type what you measure and the finder reads the chart below for you.

Brand SizeUSABust (in)Waist (in)Length (in)Shoulder (in)
X-Small2--429.922.132.411.9
Small4--631.92433.112.9
Medium8--1033.92633.813.3
Large12--1435.827.934.514.1
X-Large16--183931.135.214.9
2X-Large18--2042.134.235.515.7

Listing notes

  • Premium Fabric: Crafted From A High Quality, Stretchy And Soft Material, Offering A Comfortable And Flattering Fit That Hugs Your Curves In All The Right Places
  • Sexy Design: The Off Shoulder Neckline And Bodycon Silhouette Highlight Your Shoulders And Figure For A Sexy And Stylish Look That Is Sure To Turn Heads At Any Summer Event
  • Speial Floral: Featuring A Vibrant Floral Print, This Dress Exudes A Fashionable And On Trend Vibe, Perfect For Making A Trendy Statement And Standing Out From The Crowd
  • Easy To Match: Pair This Dress With Strappy Heels, Statement Earrings, And A Clutch For A Glamorous And Chic Ensemble That Will Make You Feel Confident And Stylish
  • Versatile Occasions: Whether You're Attending A Summer Wedding, A Cocktail Party, A Date Night, Or A Night Out With Friends, This Dress Is Suitable For A Range Of Occasions Where You Want To Look And Feel Your Best

Also in occasion dresses

See all 138

$25.99 when we last looked

Sizes and stock change through the day. The live listing has both.

Open the listing